U5 Boys Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U5B01 Andrew Whipp U5B01 Schedule  
U5B02 Andy DeVito U5B02 Schedule  
U5B03 Brian Lovewell U5B03 Schedule  
U5B04 Chad Burton U5B04 Schedule  
U5B05 Dan West U5B05 Schedule  
U5B06 Jason McEldowney U5B06 Schedule  
U5B07 Ken Renaud U5B07 Schedule  
U5B08 Scott Klein U5B08 Schedule  

U5 Girls Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U5G01 Abbie Torroll U5G01 Schedule  
U5G02 Brian Mitsch U5G02 Schedule  
U5G03 Jessica Motly U5G03 Schedule  
U5G04 Rachael Henderson U5G04 Schedule  

U6 Boys Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U6B01 Andrea Rieger U6B01 Schedule  
U6B02 Tom Young U6B02 Schedule  
U6B03 Jonathan Tyler Ash U6B03 Schedule  
U6B04 Ryan Holzapfel U6B04 Schedule  
U6B05 Julie Shott U6B05 Schedule  
U6B06 Kwana Jones-Becker U6B06 Schedule  
U6B07 Kyle Campbell U6B07 Schedule  
U6B08 Matt Cable U6B08 Schedule  

U6 Girls Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U6G01 Kim Bakota U6G01 Schedule  
U6G02 Caleb Cosmi U6G02 Schedule  
U6G03 James Davis U6G03 Schedule  
U6G04 Scott Klein U6G04 Schedule  
U6G05 Brian Rigling U6G05 Schedule  
U6G06 James Miller U6G06 Schedule  

U7 Boys Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U7B01 Jason Miller U7B01 Schedule  
U7B02 Jonathon Boehm U7B02 Schedule  
U7B03 Mark Daniels U7B03 Schedule  
U7B04 Rachael Braschwitz U7B04 Schedule  
U7B05 Sarah Ahern U7B05 Schedule  
U7B06 Nathan Henderson U7B06 Schedule  

U7 Girls Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U7G01 Andrea Burley U7G01 Schedule  
U7G02 Jamie Compton U7G02 Schedule  
U7G03 Jared Aldridge U7G03 Schedule  
U7G04 Brittnay Crossley U7G04 Schedule  

U8 Boys Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U8B01 Brian Mitsch U8B01 Schedule  
U8B02 Brian Brandenburg U8B02 Schedule  
U8B03 Robert Orlando U8B03 Schedule  
U8B04 Phil Penrod U8B04 Schedule  
U8B05 Jim Ullmer U8B05 Schedule  
U8B06 Gary Netherton U8B06 Schedule  
U8B07 Wesleigh Cummings U8B07 Schedule  
U8B08 Phillip Kingrey U8B08 Schedule  

U8 Girls Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U8G01 Ron Balogh U8G01 Schedule  
U8G02 Andrea Rieger U8G02 Schedule  
U8G03 Ken Sobecki U8G03 Schedule  
U8G04 John Ellinger U8G04 Schedule  

U10 Boys Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U10B01 Jenny Hardesty U10B01 Schedule  
U10B02 Josh Shaffer U10B02 Schedule  
U10B03 Jeff Deleon U10B03 Schedule  
U10B04 Daniel Garman U10B04 Schedule  
U10B05 John Clark U10B05 Schedule  
U10B06 Seth Hummel U10B06 Schedule  
U10B07 Brian Walter U10B07 Schedule  
U10B08 Will Florence U10B08 Schedule  

U10 Girls Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U10G01 Keri Hoff U10G01 Schedule  
U10G02 Mark Williamson U10G02 Schedule  
U10G03 Matt Fleisher U10G03 Schedule  
U10G04 Todd Kocher U10G04 Schedule  
U10G05 Todd Weaver U10G05 Schedule  
U10G06 Trisha Holbrook U10G06 Schedule  

U12 Boys Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U12B01 Stephen Hecker U12B01 Schedule  
U12B02 Greg Rowe U12B02 Schedule  
U12B03 Randy Schoen U12B03 Schedule  
U12B04 Jim Ullmer U12B04 Schedule  
U12B05 Robert Wilkens U12B05 Schedule  
U12B06 Jon Zumberge U12B06 Schedule  

U12 Girls Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U12G01 Brad Voss U12G01 Schedule  
U12G02 Joe Lyons U12G02 Schedule  
U12G03 Duane Scott U12G03 Schedule  
U12G04 James Lankford U12G04 Schedule  
U12G05 Nick Dunlevy U12G05 Schedule  
U12G06 Angela Flynn U12G06 Schedule  

U14 Coed Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
U14C01 Carolyn Irwin U14C01 Schedule  
U14C02 Chris Frost U14C02 Schedule  
U14C03 Jeff Korchinski U14C03 Schedule  
U14C04 Scott Rowland U14C04 Schedule  

High School Division

Team # Head Coach Schedule Jersey Color
HS01 Chris Frost HS01 Schedule  
HS02 Amy Clark HS02 Schedule  
HS03 Lori Rinaldo HS03 Schedule  
HS04 Scott Rowland HS04 Schedule  
HS05 Susie Rudolph HS05 Schedule  
HS06 Todd Kraner HS06 Schedule  
HS07 Anthony Boehm HS07 Schedule  
HS08 Peter Beyerle HS08 Schedule  
HS09 Brittany Feiner HS09 Schedule  
HS10 Paul Ely HS10 Schedule